Jornada/HoraCasaResultadoFuera
20/09/2014
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 4 - Libre Fuenlabrada 3
4:00 pmMiguel Naranjo - Libre Fuenlabrada 1
4:00 pmIria García0 - 1Mario Alberto Romero
4:00 pmFrancisco de Borja Sánchez3 - 0Almudena Rampérez
4:00 pmDaniel Rivera2 - 4Diana Hurtado
4:00 pmJosé Pardo3 - 0Ana Calvo
4:00 pmSergio García Dios2 - 0Antonio García Dios
4:00 pmFrancisco Javier Ballesteros5 - 0Francisco Javier Ruiz
4:00 pmManuel Rodríguez5 - 1Francisco Vizcaino
4:00 pmDiego Alvar1 - 5Eusebio Calleja
4:00 pmRaúl Martín5 - 1Arturo Moreno
4:00 pmAlejandro Romero2 - 0Pablo Alvar
4:00 pmMario Tovar1 - 0Samuel Sánchez
4:00 pmAntonio García Losas - Libre Fuenlabrada 2
21/09/2014
4:00 pmMiguel Naranjo - Libre Fuenlabrada 4
4:00 pmIria García - Libre Fuenlabrada 3
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 1 - Francisco de Borja Sánchez
4:00 pmDaniel Rivera0 - 0Mario Alberto Romero
4:00 pmAlmudena Rampérez0 - 3José Pardo
4:00 pmSergio García Dios0 - 3Diana Hurtado
4:00 pmAna Calvo1 - 6Francisco Javier Ballesteros
4:00 pmManuel Rodríguez1 - 2Antonio García Dios
4:00 pmFrancisco Javier Ruiz2 - 0Diego Alvar
4:00 pmRaúl Martín2 - 0Francisco Vizcaino
4:00 pmEusebio Calleja2 - 2Alejandro Romero
4:00 pmMario Tovar1 - 1Arturo Moreno
4:00 pmPablo Alvar0 - 4Antonio García Losas
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 2 - Samuel Sánchez
22/09/2014
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 4 - Iria García
4:00 pmFrancisco de Borja Sánchez0 - 2Miguel Naranjo
4:00 pmDaniel Rivera - Libre Fuenlabrada 3
4:00 pmJosé Pardo - Libre Fuenlabrada 1
4:00 pmSergio García Dios0 - 2Mario Alberto Romero
4:00 pmFrancisco Javier Ballesteros5 - 0Almudena Rampérez
4:00 pmManuel Rodríguez1 - 2Diana Hurtado
4:00 pmDiego Alvar - Ana Calvo
4:00 pmRaúl Martín0 - 3Antonio García Dios
4:00 pmAlejandro Romero5 - 1Francisco Javier Ruiz
4:00 pmMario Tovar3 - 1Francisco Vizcaino
4:00 pmAntonio García Losas0 - 3Eusebio Calleja
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 2 - Arturo Moreno
4:00 pmSamuel Sánchez - Pablo Alvar
23/09/2014
4:00 pmFrancisco de Borja Sánchez - Libre Fuenlabrada 4
4:00 pmDaniel Rivera1 - 0Iria García
4:00 pmMiguel Naranjo2 - 0José Pardo
4:00 pmSergio García Dios - Libre Fuenlabrada 3
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 1 - Francisco Javier Ballesteros
4:00 pmManuel Rodríguez1 - 1Mario Alberto Romero
4:00 pmAlmudena Rampérez0 - 1Diego Alvar
4:00 pmRaúl Martín0 - 2Diana Hurtado
4:00 pmAna Calvo1 - 6Alejandro Romero
4:00 pmMario Tovar1 - 4Antonio García Dios
4:00 pmFrancisco Javier Ruiz0 - 5Antonio García Losas
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 2 - Francisco Vizcaino
4:00 pmEusebio Calleja4 - 2Samuel Sánchez
4:00 pmPablo Alvar3 - 0Arturo Moreno
24/09/2014
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 4 - Daniel Rivera
4:00 pmJosé Pardo1 - 1Francisco de Borja Sánchez
4:00 pmSergio García Dios2 - 1Iria García
4:00 pmFrancisco Javier Ballesteros1 - 0Miguel Naranjo
4:00 pmManuel Rodríguez - Libre Fuenlabrada 3
4:00 pmDiego Alvar - Libre Fuenlabrada 1
4:00 pmRaúl Martín2 - 3Mario Alberto Romero
4:00 pmAlejandro Romero1 - 1Almudena Rampérez
4:00 pmMario Tovar0 - 1Diana Hurtado
4:00 pmAntonio García Losas4 - 1Ana Calvo
4:00 pmLibre Fuenlabrada 2 - Antonio García Dios
4:00 pmSamuel Sánchez0 - 3Francisco Javier Ruiz
4:00 pmPablo Alvar4 - 3Francisco Vizcaino
4:00 pmArturo Moreno0 - 3Eusebio Calleja
25/09/2014
4:00 pmJosé Pardo - Libre Fuenlabrada 4
4:00 pmSergio García Dios5 - 3Daniel Rivera
1 2 3 6